T102/97392 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 16:27 RT
MLND 16:32 RT
NHU 16:35 RT
BND 16:38 RT
VK 16:44 RT
GC 16:48 RT
VVH 16:51 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 16:54 RT
MTN 17:01 RT
DADAR [DR] 17:05 RT
PR 17:08 RT
CRD 17:11 RT
CHG 17:13 RT
BY 17:15 RT
SNRD 17:18 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 17:21 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: