T101 (97395) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train T101 (97395) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T101 [97395] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 17:32 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 17:35 RT
SNRD 17:37 RT
BY 17:40 RT
CHG 17:42 RT
CRD 17:44 RT
PR 17:47 RT
DADAR [DR] 17:50 RT
MTN 17:53 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 18:00 RT
VVH 18:03 RT
GC 18:06 RT
VK 18:10 RT
BND 18:16 RT
NHU 18:19 RT
MLND 18:22 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: