97395/T101 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97395/T101 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T101 [97395] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T101 97395

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 17:32 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 17:35 RT
SNRD 17:37 RT
BY 17:40 RT
CHG 17:42 RT
CRD 17:44 RT
PR 17:47 RT
DADAR [DR] 17:50 RT
MTN 17:53 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 18:00 RT
VVH 18:03 RT
GC 18:06 RT
VK 18:10 RT
BND 18:16 RT
NHU 18:19 RT
MLND 18:22 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: