97301/T1 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97301/T1 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T1 [97301] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T1 97301

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 00:34 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 00:37 RT
SNRD 00:39 RT
BY 00:42 RT
CHG 00:44 RT
CRD 00:46 RT
PR 00:49 RT
DADAR [DR] 00:52 RT
MTN 00:55 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 01:02 RT
VVH 01:05 RT
GC 01:08 RT
VK 01:12 RT
BND 01:18 RT
NHU 01:21 RT
MLND 01:24 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: