97374 / T 86 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97374 / T 86

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T 86 [97374] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 13:27 RT
MLND 13:33 RT
NHU 13:36 RT
BND 13:39 RT
VK 13:45 RT
GC 13:49 RT
VVH 13:52 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 13:55 RT
MTN 14:02 RT
DADAR [DR] 14:06 RT
PR 14:09 RT
CRD 14:12 RT
CHG 14:14 RT
BY 14:16 RT
SNRD 14:19 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 14:22 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: