97369 / T 77 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97369 / T 77

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T 77 [97369] for 20 May 2018.
97369 does not start on Sun from source CSTM

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 14:20 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 14:23 RT
SNRD 14:25 RT
BY 14:28 RT
CHG 14:30 RT
CRD 14:32 RT
PR 14:35 RT
DADAR [DR] 14:38 RT
MTN 14:41 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 14:48 RT
VVH 14:51 RT
GC 14:54 RT
VK 14:58 RT
BND 15:04 RT
NHU 15:07 RT
MLND 15:10 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: