T 73 - 97365 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train T 73 - 97365

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T 73 [97365] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 13:38 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 13:41 RT
SNRD 13:43 RT
BY 13:46 RT
CHG 13:48 RT
CRD 13:50 RT
PR 13:53 RT
DADAR [DR] 13:56 RT
MTN 13:59 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 14:06 RT
VVH 14:09 RT
GC 14:12 RT
VK 14:16 RT
BND 14:22 RT
NHU 14:25 RT
MLND 14:28 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: