97363 / T 71 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97363 / T 71

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T 71 [97363] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 13:09 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 13:12 RT
SNRD 13:14 RT
BY 13:17 RT
CHG 13:19 RT
CRD 13:21 RT
PR 13:24 RT
DADAR [DR] 13:27 RT
MTN 13:30 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 13:37 RT
VVH 13:40 RT
GC 13:43 RT
VK 13:47 RT
BND 13:53 RT
NHU 13:56 RT
MLND 13:59 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: