SZP-PBE PASSENGER/52232 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] 10:45 RT
SZN 10:54 RT
KIE 11:05 RT
ARX 11:12 RT
DOT 11:18 RT
NOH 11:35 RT
VZPH 11:46 RT
ZNP 11:53 RT
CKSR 11:59 RT
MIW 12:06 RT
BSUR 12:18 RT
SNZ 12:32 RT
BFPA 12:44 RT
PUF 12:56 RT
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: