SZP-PBE PASSENGER/52236 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] 17:30 RT
SZN 17:39 RT
KIE 17:50 RT
ARX 17:57 RT
DOT 18:06 RT
NOH 18:15 RT
VZPH 18:26 RT
ZNP 18:33 RT
CKSR 18:39 RT
MIW 18:46 RT
BSUR 18:55 RT
BFPA 19:18 RT
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: