SZP- PBE PASSENGER/52234 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] 13:35 RT
SZN 13:44 RT
KIE 13:55 RT
ARX 14:02 RT
DOT 14:08 RT
NOH 14:17 RT
VZPH 14:28 RT
ZNP 14:35 RT
CKSR 14:41 RT
MIW 14:48 RT
BSUR 15:00 RT
SNZ 15:12 RT
BFPA 15:44 RT
PUF 15:56 RT
PTPR 16:04 RT
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: