SZP-PBE PASSENGER/52229 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] 06:30 RT
SZN 06:41 RT
ARX 06:55 RT
DOT 07:00 RT
NOH 07:18 RT
VZPH 07:29 RT
ZNP 07:36 RT
CKSR 07:42 RT
MIW 07:49 RT
BSUR 08:10 RT
SNZ 08:22 RT
BFPA 08:42 RT
PUF 08:54 RT
PTPR 09:02 RT
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: