SWV-DR TUTARI EXP/11004 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 17:30 RT
KUDAL [KUDL] 17:54 RT
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 18:08 RT
KANKAVALI [KKW] 18:28 RT
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 18:44 RT
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 19:02 RT
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 19:22 RT
VILAVADE [VID] 19:40 RT
ADAVALI [ADVI] 20:00 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 21:20 RT
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 22:00 RT
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 22:20 RT
SAVARDA [SVX] 22:36 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 22:56 RT
KHED [KHED] 23:52 RT
VEER [VEER] 01:18 RT
MANGAON [MNI] 01:50 RT
ROHA [ROHA] 03:20 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 04:50 RT
THANE [TNA] 05:45 RT
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: