SWARAJ EXPRESS (12472) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SWARAJ EXPRESS (12472) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SWARAJ EXPRESS [12472] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 09:10 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 09:38 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 11:15 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 12:22 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 13:05 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 14:55 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:00 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:00 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 19:24 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 21:00 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:50 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 00:10 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 02:29 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:55 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 05:17 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 07:25 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:15 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 09:19 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 09:45 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 11:07 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:16 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 13:10 RT
SURAT [ST] 14:10 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 15:21 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 17:19 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: