12472/SWARAJ EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12472/SWARAJ EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SWARAJ EXPRESS [12472] for 24 April 2018.
Currently SWARAJ EXPRESS [12472] is Running and Departed from CHAWAPALL [CHA] (9 mins before)

Current Running Status Information of Train SWARAJ EXPRESS 12472

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 09:10 09:10 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 09:38 09:45 7 mins late
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 11:15 11:20 5 mins late
KATHUA [KTHU] 12:22 12:29 7 mins late
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 13:05 13:07 2 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 14:55 14:55 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:00 16:00 RT
CHAWAPALL [CHA] Departed (No Stoppage) 16:42 16:33 9 mins before
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:00 18:00 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 19:24 19:24 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 21:00 21:00 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:50 21:50 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 00:10 00:10 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 02:29 02:29 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:55 03:55 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 05:17 05:17 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 06:45 06:45 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 07:25 07:25 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:15 08:15 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 09:19 09:19 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 09:45 09:45 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 11:07 11:07 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:16 12:16 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 13:10 13:10 RT
SURAT [ST] 14:10 14:10 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 15:21 15:21 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 17:19 17:19 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Apr 2018 16:34