SVDK-JBP EXP (11450) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SVDK-JBP EXP [11450] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SVDK-JBP EXP [11450] has Not Started from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] (On Time)   Refresh

SVDK-JBP EXP [11450] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 02:31 02:31 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given