12936 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SURAT [ST] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 16:05 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 16:29 RT
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 16:46 RT
VALSAD [BL] 17:08 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 17:30 RT
BOISAR [BOR] 18:21 RT
VIRAR [VR] 19:05 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 19:35 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 19:54 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: