Live Running Status of train SUR - KOP EXPRESS/11051 | Spot Your Train SUR - KOP EXPRESS/11051

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 23:35 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 01:20 RT
MODNIMB [MLB] 01:40 RT
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 02:15 RT
SANGOLA [SGLA] 02:40 RT
DHALGAON [DLGN] 03:20 RT
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 03:37 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 05:10 RT
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: