11051/SUR - KOP EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11051/SUR - KOP EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SUR - KOP EXPRESS [11051] for 20 April 2018.
Currently SUR - KOP EXPRESS [11051] has Not Started from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train SUR - KOP EXPRESS [11051]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 23:35 23:35 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 01:20 01:20 RT
MODNIMB [MLB] 01:40 01:40 RT
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 02:15 02:15 RT
SANGOLA [SGLA] 02:40 02:40 RT
DHALGAON [DLGN] 03:20 03:20 RT
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 03:37 03:37 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 05:10 05:10 RT
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given