SUR - KOP EXPRESS (11051) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SUR - KOP EXPRESS [11051] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SUR - KOP EXPRESS [11051] has Not Started from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] (On Time)   Refresh

SUR - KOP EXPRESS [11051] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
MODNIMB [MLB] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
SANGOLA [SGLA] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
DHALGAON [DLGN] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given