Indian Railways Train BHUSAVAL PASS [59077] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BHUSAVAL PASS [59077] for 22 November 2017.
Currently BHUSAVAL PASS [59077] has Not Started from SURAT [ST] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 16:45 16:45 RT
UDHNA JN [UDN] 16:54 16:54 RT
CHALTHAN [CHM] 17:12 17:12 RT
BAGUMRA [BGMR] 17:20 17:20 RT
GANGADHARA [GGAR] 17:29 17:29 RT
BARDOLI [BIY] 17:38 17:38 RT
TIMBARVA [TBV] 17:48 17:48 RT
MANGROLLA [MGRL] 17:54 17:54 RT
MADHI [MID] 18:04 18:04 RT
KAHET [KRAI] 18:14 18:14 RT
VYARA [VYA] 18:29 18:29 RT
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD] 18:45 18:45 RT
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 18:56 18:56 RT
LAKKADKOT [LKKD] 19:05 19:05 RT
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI] 19:15 19:15 RT
NAVAPUR [NWU] 19:45 19:45 RT
KOLDA [KFF] 19:59 19:59 RT
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 20:10 20:10 RT
KHATGAON [KHTG] 20:22 20:22 RT
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 20:33 20:33 RT
DHEKVAD [DWD] 20:55 20:55 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 21:35 21:35 RT
DONDAICHA [DDE] 22:25 22:25 RT
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 22:54 22:54 RT
NARDANA [NDN] 23:09 23:09 RT
AMALNER [AN] 00:04 00:04 RT
DHARANGAON [DXG] 00:27 00:27 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 01:20 01:20 RT
BHADLI [BDI] 01:32 01:32 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given