BHUSAVAL PASS (59075) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHUSAVAL PASS [59075] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BHUSAVAL PASS [59075] has Not Started from SURAT [ST] (On Time)   Refresh

BHUSAVAL PASS [59075] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
CHALTHAN [CHM] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
BAGUMRA [BGMR] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
GANGADHARA [GGAR] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
BARDOLI [BIY] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
TIMBARVA [TBV] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
MANGROLLA [MGRL] 08:29 08:29 Right Time
MADHI [MID] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
KAHET [KRAI] 08:49 08:49 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
DOSVADA [DSD] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
LAKKADKOT [LKKD] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
NAVAPUR [NWU] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
KOLDA [KFF] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
KHATGAON [KHTG] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
DHEKVAD [DWD] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
CHOUPALE [CUE] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
TISI [TISI] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
RANALA [RNL] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
DONDAICHA [DDE] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
VIKHRAN ROAD [VKH] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
SONSHELU [SNSL] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
HOL [HOL] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
NARDANA [NDN] 16:06 16:06 Right Time
BETAVAD [BEW] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
PADSE [PDP] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
BHORTEX [BRTK] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
TAKARKHEDE [TKHE] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
BHONE [BHNE] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
DHARANGAON [DXG] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
CHAVALKHEDE [CHLK] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
PALDHI [PLD] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
BHADLI [BDI] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given