SSB-BVH-PWL EMU/64908 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 05:50 RT
DBSI 05:57 RT
VVKP 06:02 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 06:06 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 06:14 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 06:30 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 06:35 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 06:39 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 06:47 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 06:54 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 07:00 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:10 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 07:17 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: