Live Running Status of train SRP-HWH LOCAL/37012 | Spot Your Train SRP-HWH LOCAL/37012

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SERAMPORE [SRP] 08:40 RT
RIS 08:45 RT
KOG 08:48 RT
HMZ 08:51 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 08:53 RT
BALLY [BLY] 08:55 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 08:58 RT
LLH 09:01 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: