SRE-UMB MEMU SPECIAL (04921) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRE-UMB MEMU SPECIAL [04921] for 24 January 2018.
SRE-UMB MEMU SPECIAL [04921] has Reached Destination (AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]) (Delayed by 35 mins)   Refresh

SRE-UMB MEMU SPECIAL [04921] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
PKY 04:57 05:01 4 mins late
SSW 05:04 05:11 7 mins late
KNZ 05:14 05:21 7 mins late
YJUD 05:22 05:30 8 mins late
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 05:28 05:40 12 mins late
DZP 05:34 05:48 14 mins late
MFB 05:41 05:55 14 mins late
BARARA [RAA] 05:51 06:04 13 mins late
TDW 05:57 06:10 13 mins late
KES 06:03 06:21 18 mins late
DOKY 06:10 06:32 22 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:11