610/SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 610/SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL [610] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SRCTPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL 610

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 14:10 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:45 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 17:05 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 18:05 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 19:47 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 20:20 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 20:50 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 23:22 RT
PALASA [PSA] 00:17 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 01:12 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 02:30 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 03:57 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 05:22 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:17 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 06:47 RT
ELURU [EE] 07:24 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 09:20 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 09:54 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 10:35 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 11:24 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 12:52 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 13:55 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 16:45 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 17:15 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 17:45 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 19:30 RT
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 20:10 RT
ARIYALUR [ALU] 20:50 RT
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 21:30 RT
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: