SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL (02822) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL [02822] for 21 January 2018.
02822 does not start on Sunday from source station SRC   Refresh

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL [02822] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:30 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 20:20 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 22:05 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 22:55 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 00:28 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 02:00 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 05:00 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 06:30 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 07:20 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 11:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 16:40 Right Time
PKE 18:14 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:42 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 23:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: