SRC-KGP LOCAL/38709 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 11:00 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 11:08 RT
SEL 11:14 RT
ABADA [ABB] 11:17 RT
NALR 11:20 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 11:26 RT
CGA 11:29 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 11:33 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 11:37 RT
BSBP 11:41 RT
KGY 11:45 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 11:50 RT
GGTA 11:53 RT
DTE 11:58 RT
KIG 12:03 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 12:12 RT
NDGJ 12:16 RT
BOP 12:19 RT
NPMR 12:24 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 12:29 RT
KHAI 12:34 RT
HAUR 12:39 RT
RDU 12:44 RT
DUAN 12:48 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 12:53 RT
SMCK 12:58 RT
MPD 13:04 RT
JPR 13:11 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: