SRC-JBP SF SPL (02192) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC-JBP SF SPL [02192] for 21 January 2018.
02192 does not start on Sunday from source station SRC   Refresh

SRC-JBP SF SPL [02192] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:40 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:20 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 00:15 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 01:10 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 02:40 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 04:25 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 05:21 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 06:24 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 07:55 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 09:35 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 10:30 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 11:30 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 12:45 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 14:20 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 15:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: