6906/SRC-CAPE SPECIAL FARE Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 6906/SRC-CAPE SPECIAL FARE - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC-CAPE SPECIAL FARE [6906] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SRCCAPE SPECIAL FARE 6906

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 11:15 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 12:55 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 13:07 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 14:18 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 15:20 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 16:42 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 17:25 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 18:10 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 20:02 RT
PALASA [PSA] 22:02 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 22:55 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 23:52 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 01:30 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 02:02 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 03:35 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 04:22 RT
ELURU [EE] 05:40 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:35 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:15 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 10:25 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 14:10 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 16:10 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:55 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 19:40 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 20:40 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 21:25 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 22:35 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 23:55 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 01:10 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 02:00 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 02:35 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 03:40 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 04:20 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 05:25 RT
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 07:15 RT
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 09:15 RT
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: