SPN-BLM PASSENGER/54330 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from PRPM (Delayed by 43 mins) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 08:20 08:50 30 mins late
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 08:25 08:55 30 mins late
ROZA JN [ROZA] 08:36 09:12 36 mins late
PRPM Departed 08:46 09:29 43 mins late
KAHILIYA [KH] 08:53 09:36 43 mins late
ALGAWAN [AIG] 09:04 09:47 43 mins late
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 09:14 09:57 43 mins late
SHRM 09:23 10:06 43 mins late
TODARPUR [TDP] 09:30 10:13 43 mins late
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 09:40 10:21 41 mins late
KAURHA [KUF] 09:54 10:35 41 mins late
HARDOI [HRI] 10:06 10:47 41 mins late
KARNA [KAR] 10:20 11:01 41 mins late
MASIT [MST] 10:31 11:12 41 mins late
BAGHAULI [BGH] 10:41 11:22 41 mins late
BALAMU JN [BLM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jul 2018 9:30