SPE-NLR PASSR - 66029 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SPE-NLR PASSR - 66029

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPE-NLR PASSR [66029] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 08:00 RT
PEL 08:09 RT
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR] 08:17 RT
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 08:29 RT
PYA 08:40 RT
ODUR 08:47 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 09:05 RT
MANUBOLU [MBL] 09:14 RT
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 09:25 RT
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 09:33 RT
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 09:38 RT
NELLORE [NLR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: