Indian Railways Train SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL [42412] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL [42412] for 22 November 2017.
Currently SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL [42412] has Not Started from SULLURUPETA [SPE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 13:15 13:15 RT
AKAT 13:22 13:22 RT
TADA 13:29 13:29 RT
AKM 13:36 13:36 RT
ELR 13:45 13:45 RT
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 14:00 14:00 RT
KVP 14:05 14:05 RT
PONNERI [PON] 14:15 14:15 RT
APB 14:24 14:24 RT
MJR 14:28 14:28 RT
NPKM 14:31 14:31 RT
AIP 14:33 14:33 RT
AIPP 14:36 14:36 RT
ENR 14:40 14:40 RT
KAVM 14:42 14:42 RT
WCN 14:45 14:45 RT
TVT 14:51 14:51 RT
TNP 14:57 14:57 RT
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 14:59 14:59 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 15:04 15:04 RT
MMCC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given