SPC SPN PASS/54327 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 17:40 RT
HMP 17:55 RT
MAHOLI [MAHO] 18:08 RT
NERI [NERI] 18:20 RT
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 18:35 RT
JAHANIKHERA [JKH] 18:50 RT
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG] 19:01 RT
UNCHAULIA [UCH] 19:15 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 20:10 RT
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 20:21 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: