SPC BLM CNB PASS/54326 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:15 RT
CPB 05:26 RT
MGW 05:35 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 05:44 RT
PTYR 05:57 RT
MKHI 06:08 RT
METR 06:20 RT
BRDV 06:31 RT
SFPR 06:42 RT
UGU 06:52 RT
FTC 07:01 RT
BGMU 07:20 RT
GANJMURADABAD [GJMB] 07:36 RT
MLW 07:53 RT
FRH 08:03 RT
MAH 08:14 RT
GNTR 08:24 RT
ATKS 08:34 RT
GSGJ 08:43 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 12:05 RT
GAJU 12:15 RT
ASI 12:25 RT
ATW 12:34 RT
BEJ 12:45 RT
NAIMISHARANYA [NM] 13:00 RT
GHRI 13:12 RT
MSTH 13:23 RT
BRMX 13:35 RT
RAK 13:49 RT
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: