Indian Railways Train SOG-SGNR SPL [09762] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SOG-SGNR SPL [09762] for 22 November 2017.
Currently SOG-SGNR SPL [09762] has Not Started from SURATGARH JN [SOG] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 20:05 20:05 RT
BNSR 20:17 20:17 RT
SHWL 20:23 20:23 RT
SRZ 20:33 20:33 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 20:42 20:42 RT
JAITSAR [JES] 20:49 20:49 RT
BUGY 20:56 20:56 RT
MSWA 21:02 21:02 RT
MNGR 21:18 21:18 RT
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 21:31 21:31 RT
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 21:46 21:46 RT
ZPR 21:57 21:57 RT
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 22:09 22:09 RT
DPT 22:20 22:20 RT
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 22:32 22:32 RT
PRUR 22:45 22:45 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given