SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SOG-SGNR PASSENGER [54762] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 07:45 RT
BNSR 07:55 RT
SRZ 08:15 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 08:23 RT
JAITSAR [JES] 08:29 RT
BUGY 08:37 RT
MSWA 08:43 RT
MNGR 08:52 RT
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 09:05 RT
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 09:20 RT
ZPR 09:32 RT
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 09:42 RT
DPT 10:00 RT
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 10:11 RT
PRUR 10:24 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: