54760 / SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54760 / SOG-SGNR PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SOG-SGNR PASSENGER [54760] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 12:30 RT
BNSR 12:40 RT
SRZ 12:53 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 13:01 RT
JAITSAR [JES] 13:08 RT
BUGY 13:16 RT
MSWA 13:22 RT
MNGR 13:31 RT
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 13:45 RT
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 14:00 RT
ZPR 14:12 RT
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 14:22 RT
DPT 14:34 RT
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 14:45 RT
PRUR 14:59 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: