SOG-SGNR PASSENGER (54760) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SOG-SGNR PASSENGER (54760) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SOG-SGNR PASSENGER [54760] for 25 February 2018.
Currently SOG-SGNR PASSENGER [54760] is Running and Departed from RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] (Delayed by 15 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 12:30 12:30 RT
BNSR 12:40 13:00 20 mins late
SRZ 12:53 13:13 20 mins late
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 13:01 13:19 18 mins late
JAITSAR [JES] 13:08 13:25 17 mins late
BUGY 13:16 13:33 17 mins late
MSWA 13:22 13:39 17 mins late
MNGR 13:31 13:47 16 mins late
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] Departed 13:45 14:00 15 mins late
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 14:00 14:15 15 mins late
ZPR 14:12 14:27 15 mins late
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 14:22 14:37 15 mins late
DPT 14:34 14:49 15 mins late
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 14:45 15:00 15 mins late
PRUR 14:59 15:14 15 mins late
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Feb 2018 14:01