59705 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SURATGARH JN [SOG] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 06:00 RT
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 06:17 RT
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 06:31 RT
ARJANSAR [AS] 06:46 RT
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 07:05 RT
MALKISAR [MLC] 07:22 RT
NATHWANA [NTZ] 07:34 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 07:46 RT
DALMERA [DLC] 08:00 RT
DHIRERA [DHRR] 08:10 RT
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 08:19 RT
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 08:28 RT
JAMSAR [JMS] 08:41 RT
KANASAR [KNSR] 08:55 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 09:17 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 10:00 RT
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 10:12 RT
PALANA [PAE] 10:24 RT
DESHNOK [DSO] 10:36 RT
SURPURA [SPO] 10:52 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 11:08 RT
CHILO [CLO] 11:23 RT
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 11:30 RT
ALAI [ALAI] 11:42 RT
BADWASI [BWS] 11:51 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 12:11 RT
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 12:25 RT
KHAJWANA [KJW] 12:41 RT
DESWAL [DSL] 12:52 RT
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 13:01 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 14:40 RT
KHEDULI [KQW] 14:50 RT
REN [REN] 14:59 RT
JALSU [JAC] 15:14 RT
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 15:23 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 16:09 RT
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 16:22 RT
BESROLI [BSRL] 16:35 RT
BORAWAR [BOW] 16:47 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 17:37 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 17:53 RT
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 18:02 RT
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 18:09 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 18:18 RT
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 18:33 RT
GUDHA [GA] 18:45 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 19:22 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:50 RT
HIRNODA [HDA] 19:58 RT
DHINDA [DHND] 20:05 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 20:13 RT
BOBAS [BOBS] 20:22 RT
DHANAKYA [DNK] 20:33 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 20:43 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: