SOG-BTI PASS/59712 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 08:50 RT
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 09:02 RT
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 09:12 RT
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 09:21 RT
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 09:36 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 10:00 RT
NAWAN [NAWN] 10:08 RT
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 10:15 RT
SANGARIA [SGRA] 10:30 RT
DHABAN [DABN] 10:43 RT
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 10:56 RT
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 11:07 RT
PATHRALA [PTRL] 11:19 RT
BAGWALI [BWB] 11:26 RT
SANGAT [SGF] 11:37 RT
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 11:47 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: