SOG - APH PASS/59708 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 08:25 RT
BNSR 08:35 RT
SRZ 08:48 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 08:56 RT
RGNH 09:06 RT
KYNT 09:15 RT
SBNR 09:26 RT
RMSR 09:44 RT
ANUPGARH [APH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: