17418 / SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17418 / SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17418] for 22 May 2018.
17418 does not start on Tue from source SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 19:10 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 19:30 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:10 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:20 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 22:10 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 23:25 RT
JALNA [J] 00:20 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 00:50 RT
SELU [SELU] 01:11 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 02:20 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 03:05 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 03:45 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 04:22 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 05:24 RT
BASAR [BSX] 05:36 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 06:00 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 06:46 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 08:46 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:15 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 09:58 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 10:40 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 11:30 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 12:25 RT
YADGIR [YG] 13:30 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 14:25 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 15:00 RT
ADONI [AD] 15:40 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 16:50 RT
GOOTY [GY] 17:25 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 18:15 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 19:00 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 19:20 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 20:00 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 20:40 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 21:00 RT
KODURU [KOU] 21:30 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 22:35 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: