SNSI-PVR EXP/11001 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 05:00 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 05:35 RT
BELAPUR [BAP] 05:55 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 06:50 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 08:35 RT
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 09:00 RT
PAREWADI [PRWD] 09:20 RT
JEUR [JEUR] 09:42 RT
KEM [KEM] 09:58 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 11:15 RT
MODNIMB [MLB] 11:35 RT
PANDHARPUR [PVR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: