SNSI-CCT EXP/17205 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 17:10 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 17:28 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 17:50 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 18:55 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 19:30 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 19:50 RT
LASUR [LSR] 20:12 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 20:50 RT
JALNA [J] 21:45 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 22:21 RT
SELU [SELU] 22:41 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 22:55 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 23:55 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 00:30 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 01:55 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 03:13 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 03:51 RT
BHALKI [BHLK] 04:32 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 05:10 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 05:40 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 07:15 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 07:42 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 08:00 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 08:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:20 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 11:25 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 11:42 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 12:30 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 12:53 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 13:15 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 13:50 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:30 RT
ELURU [EE] 16:15 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 16:45 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 17:05 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:47 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 18:40 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 19:25 RT
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: