SMNH-JBP EXP (11463) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SMNH-JBP EXP [11463] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SMNH-JBP EXP [11463] has Arrived at BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] (4 mins before)   Refresh

SMNH-JBP EXP [11463] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SOMNATH [SMNH] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
VERAVAL [VRL] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 10:23 10:24 1 mins late
KESHOD [KSD] 10:49 10:49 Right Time
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 12:07 12:18 11 mins late
VIRPUR [VRR] 12:24 12:52 28 mins late
GONDAL [GDL] 12:42 13:10 28 mins late
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] Arrived 13:45 13:45 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
THAN JN [THAN] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
DEROL [DRL] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 00:14 00:14 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 02:09 02:09 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 04:47 04:47 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
KALI SINDH [KSH] 05:16 05:16 Right Time
AKODIA [AKD] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
PARBATI [PRB] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 08:49 08:49 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 13:41