SIU-HWH LOCAL/37306 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIU 21:05 RT
NSF 21:09 RT
DEA 21:12 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 21:22 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 21:28 RT
RIS 21:32 RT
KOG 21:35 RT
HMZ 21:37 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 21:40 RT
BALLY [BLY] 21:42 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 21:45 RT
LLH 21:48 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: