SIU-HWH LOCAL (37306) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SIU-HWH LOCAL (37306) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SIU-HWH LOCAL [37306] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIU 21:05 RT
NSF 21:09 RT
DEA 21:12 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 21:22 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 21:28 RT
RIS 21:32 RT
KOG 21:35 RT
HMZ 21:37 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 21:40 RT
BALLY [BLY] 21:42 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 21:45 RT
LLH 21:48 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: