54633 / SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54633 / SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS [54633] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIRSA [SSA] 11:40 RT
BJKN 11:48 RT
SHN 11:58 RT
DING [DING] 12:09 RT
BHATTU [BHT] 12:22 RT
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 12:39 RT
JKHI 12:53 RT
HISAR [HSR] 13:45 RT
RPHR 13:52 RT
DHANSU [DNX] 14:00 RT
BARWALA [BXC] 14:16 RT
DULP 14:26 RT
UKLANA [UKN] 14:35 RT
GJW 14:45 RT
PLT 14:53 RT
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 15:03 RT
KUDN 15:12 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 15:30 RT
GURNAY [GRN] 15:38 RT
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 15:49 RT
GGKR 15:58 RT
CHAJLI [CJL] 16:05 RT
SUNAM [SFM] 16:15 RT
BZ 16:24 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 16:32 RT
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 16:45 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 17:07 RT
HIMMATANA [HMI] 17:17 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 17:35 RT
KUP [KUP] 17:46 RT
RHW 17:53 RT
AHMADGARH [AHH] 18:00 RT
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 18:14 RT
JSL 18:21 RT
GILL [GILL] 18:27 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: