SINGARENI (57124) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SINGARENI [57124] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SINGARENI [57124] has Not Started from BALHARSHAH [BPQ] (On Time)   Refresh

SINGARENI [57124] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
WIRUR [WIRR] 11:29 11:29 Right Time
MAKUDI [MKDI] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 12:07 12:07 Right Time
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 13:28 13:28 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
KOLNUR [KOLR] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
ODELA [OEA] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 14:26 14:26 Right Time
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
UPPAL [OPL] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
KZJF 16:05 16:05 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
YELGUR [YGL] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
INTEKANNE [INK] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
GARLA [GLA] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
POCHARAM [PCZ] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
KAREPALLI [KRA] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given