57123 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of singareni-57123 for 23 October.
Currently singareni-57123 has Arrived at RECHNI ROAD [RECH] (1 hr 37 mins late)
57123 Live Train Status information, 57123 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 05:45 05:45 RT
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 05:58 06:13 15 mins late
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 06:09 06:24 15 mins late
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 06:22 06:37 15 mins late
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 06:31 06:46 15 mins late
KAREPALLI [KRA] 06:41 07:52 1 hr 11 mins late
POCHARAM [PCZ] 06:51 08:02 1 hr 11 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 07:15 08:32 1 hr 17 mins late
GARLA [GLA] 07:22 08:39 1 hr 17 mins late
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 07:28 08:54 1 hr 26 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 07:40 09:08 1 hr 28 mins late
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 07:50 09:15 1 hr 25 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 08:00 09:26 1 hr 26 mins late
INTEKANNE [INK] 08:06 09:35 1 hr 29 mins late
NEKONDA [NKD] 08:15 09:55 1 hr 40 mins late
YELGUR [YGL] 08:24 10:05 1 hr 41 mins late
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 08:32 10:15 1 hr 43 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 09:00 10:32 1 hr 32 mins late
KZJF 09:25 10:47 1 hr 22 mins late
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 09:50 11:30 1 hr 40 mins late
UPPAL [OPL] 10:05 11:49 1 hr 44 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 10:18 12:02 1 hr 44 mins late
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 10:28 12:16 1 hr 48 mins late
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 10:42 12:26 1 hr 44 mins late
ODELA [OEA] 10:49 12:33 1 hr 44 mins late
KOLNUR [KOLR] 11:01 12:42 1 hr 41 mins late
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 11:07 12:48 1 hr 41 mins late
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 11:20 12:56 1 hr 36 mins late
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 11:30 13:05 1 hr 35 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 11:42 13:15 1 hr 33 mins late
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 11:52 13:24 1 hr 32 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 12:03 13:41 1 hr 38 mins late
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 12:14 13:52 1 hr 38 mins late
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 12:25 14:10 1 hr 45 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 12:40 14:23 1 hr 43 mins late
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 13:00 14:37 1 hr 37 mins late
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 13:10 14:47 1 hr 37 mins late
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 13:35 15:12 1 hr 37 mins late
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Oct 2017 14:43
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.