SHTT-GHY PASSENGER/55608 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT] 06:00 RT
JAKHALABANDHA [JKB] 06:13 RT
SLON 06:32 RT
AMONI [AONI] 06:43 RT
SMGR 06:54 RT
PUQ 07:08 RT
NAGAON [NGAN] 07:26 RT
SENCHOA JN [SCE] 07:42 RT
BEE 07:50 RT
PUY 08:00 RT
RAHA 08:10 RT
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 08:24 RT
JAGI ROAD [JID] 09:06 RT
KKET 09:19 RT
TKC 09:49 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: