SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SHTS-MB DMU - 74303

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHTS-MB DMU [74303] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHTS 13:20 RT
SRMP 13:41 RT
HZN 13:52 RT
SPB 14:02 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 14:30 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 14:38 RT
FRD 14:49 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 14:57 RT
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: