Indian Railways Train Running Status of 12192 - JBP-NDLS SUF EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of shridham-super-fast-exp-12192 for 20 November.
shridham-super-fast-exp-12192 has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 17:30 17:30 RT
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 17:36 17:36 RT
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 18:10 18:10 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 18:30 18:30 RT
KARELI [KY] 18:50 18:50 RT
GADARWARA [GAR] 19:10 19:10 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 19:50 19:50 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 21:50 21:50 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 22:08 22:08 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 23:30 23:30 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 23:59 23:59 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 00:39 00:39 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 01:10 01:10 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 02:00 02:00 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 02:45 02:45 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:10 04:10 RT
DATIA [DAA] 04:30 04:30 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 05:38 05:38 RT
MORENA [MRA] 06:05 06:05 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 06:47 06:47 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 07:35 07:35 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 08:30 08:30 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 11:20 11:20 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given