12391 / SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12391 / SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12391] for 23 May 2018.
Currently SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12391] is Running and Departed from DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] (Delayed by 17 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAJGIR [RGD] 08:00 08:00 RT
SILAO [SILO] 08:08 08:08 RT
NALANDA [NLD] 08:17 08:18 1 mins late
POE 08:27 08:29 2 mins late
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 08:38 08:40 2 mins late
WENA [WENA] 08:51 08:58 7 mins late
HARNAUT [HRT] 08:59 09:07 8 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 09:20 09:25 5 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 09:36 09:40 4 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 09:46 09:51 5 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 09:58 10:04 6 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 10:17 10:22 5 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 10:40 10:40 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 10:50 10:57 7 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 11:00 11:07 7 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 11:13 11:22 9 mins late
ARA [ARA] 11:33 11:46 13 mins late
DUMRAON [DURE] 12:07 12:21 14 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 12:24 12:40 16 mins late
GAHMAR [GMR] 12:29 12:59 30 mins late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] Departed 12:56 13:13 17 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 14:24 14:24 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 15:12 15:12 RT
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 16:05 16:05 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 17:12 17:12 RT
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 17:38 17:38 RT
NIHALGARH [NHH] 17:55 17:55 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:30 20:30 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:10 23:10 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 00:12 00:12 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 01:58 01:58 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 04:22 04:22 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 13:14