SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS/12391 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has been Arrived at KEI (Delayed by 15 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAJGIR [RGD] 08:00 08:00 RT
SILAO [SILO] 08:08 08:08 RT
NALANDA [NLD] 08:17 08:18 1 mins late
POE 08:27 08:28 1 mins late
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 08:38 08:38 RT
WENA [WENA] 08:51 08:52 1 mins late
HARNAUT [HRT] 08:59 09:03 4 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 09:20 09:25 5 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 09:36 09:41 5 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 09:46 09:53 7 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 09:58 10:06 8 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 10:17 10:22 5 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 10:40 10:40 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 10:50 11:06 16 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 11:00 11:13 13 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 11:13 11:30 17 mins late
ARA [ARA] 11:33 11:50 17 mins late
DUMRAON [DURE] 12:07 12:34 27 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 12:24 12:50 26 mins late
GAHMAR [GMR] 12:29 13:06 37 mins late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 12:56 13:20 24 mins late
DDU 14:24 14:25 1 mins late
KEI Arrived (No Stoppage) 14:52 15:07 15 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 15:12 15:22 10 mins late
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 16:05 16:15 10 mins late
SULTANPUR [SLN] 17:12 17:18 6 mins late
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 17:38 17:44 6 mins late
NIHALGARH [NHH] 17:55 18:00 5 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:30 20:30 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:10 23:10 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 00:12 00:12 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 01:58 01:58 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 04:22 04:22 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 15:07